Lot n° 611  | Auction 324

Philips Wouwerman ( Haarlem  1619 - Haarlem  1668 )

Estimate € 2,200 - 2,400

Auction: 26 June 2014 at 15:30

"Paesaggio con cavaliere" olio su tavola (cm 41,5x51). In cornice "Landscape with Horseman", oil on canvas. Framed

Estimate € 2,200 - 2,400