Auction 327 / Lot n° 633

Maestro della fine del sec XVIII "Venere e Adone" Olio su tela (cm 102x76.5) (difetti) Master of the late 18th century "Venus and Adonis", oil on canvas (defects)

Estimate € 3,000 - 3,500

Sold € 4,600