Lot n° 632  | Auction 327

Estimate € 1,200 - 1,300

Auction: 16 October 2014 at 10:30

Scuola della fine sec. XVIII "Ritratto di prelato" olio su tela (cm 53x44). In cornice intagliata e dorata School of the late 18th century "Portrait of a Clegyman", oil on canvas. Giltwood frame

Estimate € 1,200 - 1,300