Asta 356 / Lotto n° 1556

Veste in seta ricamata con farfalle e fiori su fondo nero, bordato con ricami sagomati su fondo beige (alcune mancanze) Cina, inizi sec. XX A silk robe embroidered with butterflies and flowers on a black ground, bordered with shaped panels of a beige tone (some losses) China, early 20th century (107x117 cm. approx.)

In asta: 27 Novembre 2015 ore 10:30

Valutazione € 600 - 700