Asta 327 / Lotto n° 659

Maestro del sec.XIX "Figura femminile" miniatura su avorio (cm 9x6)In cornice Master of the 19th century "Female Figure" miniature on ivory. Framed

Valutazione € 150 - 180

Aggiudicato € 100