Asta 327 / Lotto n° 649

Maestro della fine del sec. XVIII "Santo in estasi" olio su rame ovale (cm.16X12). In cornice Master of the late 18th century "Ecstasy of a Saint" oil on copper. Framed

Valutazione 300 - 350€