Asta 327 / Lotto n° 599

Scuola del sec.XVIII "Sacrificio di Isacco" olio su tela (cm.124X89)(difetti e restauri) School of the 18th century "The sacrifice of Isaac" oil on canvas (defects and restorations)

Valutazione 2.200 - 2.400€

Aggiudicato 2.000€