Asta 327 / Lotto n° 455

Maestro del sec. XVIII "Rachele e Giacobbe" olio su tela (cm 90x120). In cornice master of the 18th century "Rachel and Jacob" oil on canvas. Framed

Valutazione € 2.500 - 2.800