Asta 327 / Lotto n° 438

Maestro del sec. XVIII "Lot e le figlie" olio su tela (cm 90x125). In cornice Master of the 18th century "Lot and his Daughters", oil on canvas. Framed

Valutazione 2.500 - 2.800€