Asta 327 / Lotto n° 183

Maestro francese della fine del sec. XVIII. "Ritratto di gentildonna", disegno ovale acquarellato (cm 18x14). In cornice. French master of the late 18th century "Portrait of a Lady", oval watercoloured drawing. Framed

Valutazione 850 - 900€

Aggiudicato 400€