Asta 327 / Lotto n° 182

Scuola veneta del sec. XVIII "Studio per soffitto" disegno ovale a seppia. (cm 25x19) In cornice. Venetian school of the 18th century. "Survey for a Ceiling", sepia drawing. Framed

Valutazione 850 - 900€

Aggiudicato 400€