Asta 327 / Lotto n° 177

Arte del sec. XIX. Due alzatine in alabastro decorate con frutti policromi. (mancanze) Art of the 20th century. Two alabaster centrepieces (losses)

Valutazione € 850 - 900

Aggiudicato € 400