Asta 327 / Lotto n° 113

Scatola a cuore in argento e tartaruga. Inghilterra, sec. XVIII. Punzoni di Sheffield, fine sec. XVIII. Silver and tortoishell heart-shaped box. England, 18th century. Marks of Sheffield

Valutazione € 420 - 450

Aggiudicato € 220