Asta 321 / Lotto n° 244

Utagawa Hiroshige (1797-1858) Una delle Otto viste di Omi (Omi Hakkei) Giappone, firmato Hiroshige ga, sec. XIX (cm 24,5 x 37) A print of one of the eight views of Omi Hakkei. Signed Hiroshige ga. Japan, 19th century

In asta: 20 Maggio 2014 ore 10:00

Valutazione 180 - 200€

Aggiudicato 150€