Lot n° 655  | Auction 327

Estimate € 1,200 - 1,400

Sold € 3,200

Auction: 16 October 2014 at 10:30

Autore fiammingo del secolo XVII, scuola di Pieter Paul Rubens "Scena mitologica" olio su rame (cm. 18x27). In cornice Flemish author of the 17th century, school of Peter paul Rubens "Mithological Scene" oil on copper

Estimate € 1,200 - 1,400

Sold € 3,200