Lot n° 646  | Auction 327

Estimate € 3,800 - 4,500

Auction: 16 October 2014 at 10:30

Scuola romana del sec XVIII "Paesaggio con scene di caccia al cinghiale" Olio su tela (cm 98x136) In cornice (difetti) Roman school of the 18th century "Landscape with Wild Boar Hunt" oil on canvas. Framed (defects)

Estimate € 3,800 - 4,500