Lot n° 624  | Auction 327

Estimate € 2,200 - 2,400

Auction: 16 October 2014 at 10:30

Ignoto bassanesco "La fuga in Egitto" Olio su tela (cm 41x56.5) In cornice dorata Author unknown in the manner of Bassano "Flight to Egypt". In giltwood frame

Estimate € 2,200 - 2,400