Lot n° 623  | Auction 327

Estimate € 1,700 - 1,800

Sold € 1,600

Auction: 16 October 2014 at 10:30

Scuola francese del secolo XVIII "Venere e Adone" olio su tela sagomata (cm.132,5x166)(difetti) French school of the 18th century "Venus and Adonis" oil on canvas (defects)

Estimate € 1,700 - 1,800

Sold € 1,600