Lot n° 583  | Auction 327

Estimate € 400 - 500

Sold € 360

Auction: 16 October 2014 at 10:30

Scuola della fine del sec. XVII, inizio XVIII "Madonna assunta", miniatura su pietra dura ovale(cm 8X6,5) In cornice dorata School of the late 17th - early 18th century "Assumption of the Madonna" oval miniature on stone. Gilt frame

Estimate € 400 - 500

Sold € 360