Lot n° 562  | Auction 327

Estimate € 3,200 - 3,400

Sold € 3,000

Auction: 16 October 2014 at 10:30

Scuola della fine del sec. XVIII 'Veduta di paese con figure' e " Paesaggio fluviale con ponte e figure " due dipinti ad olio su tela (cm 52x82) (difetti) In cornici School of the late 18th century "Village Scene" and "Fluvial Landscape", two oils on canvas (defects) Framed

Estimate € 3,200 - 3,400

Sold € 3,000