Lot n° 561  | Auction 327

Estimate € 1,800 - 2,000

Auction: 16 October 2014 at 10:30

Scuola della fine del sec. XVIII 'Paesaggio invernale" e "Paesaggio con boschi e cascata" coppia di dipinti ad olio su tela (cm 52x82)( difetti). In cornici School of the late 18th century "Winter Landscape" and "Wooded landscape" pair of oils on canvas. Framed

Estimate € 1,800 - 2,000