Lot n° 555  | Auction 327

Estimate € 2,200 - 2,400

Sold € 26,000

Auction: 16 October 2014 at 10:30

Scuola nordica del secolo XVII "Giove e Semele" olio su rame (cm. 28x22) Nordic school of the 17 century "Jove and Semele", oil on copper

Estimate € 2,200 - 2,400

Sold € 26,000