Lot n° 552  | Auction 327

Estimate € 2,200 - 2,500

Sold € 2,000

Auction: 16 October 2014 at 10:30

Maestro lombardo dell'inizio del sec.XVIII "Madonna con bambino" olio su tela (cm.86X75). (difetti e restauri) Lombard Master of the early 18th century "Madonna and Child", oil on canvas (defects and restorations)

Estimate € 2,200 - 2,500

Sold € 2,000