Lot n° 551  | Auction 327

Estimate € 350 - 400

Sold € 300

Auction: 16 October 2014 at 10:30

Bottiglia da farmacia in maiolica bianca e blu. Italia sec. XVIII White maiolica pharmacy bottle. Italy, 18th century

Estimate € 350 - 400

Sold € 300