Lot n° 55  | Auction 327

Estimate € 420 - 450

Sold € 400

Auction: 14 October 2014 at 15:30

Poggiapiedi del sec. XVIII con fascia laccata e dorata. Parcel-gilt and lacquered 18th century foot-stool

Estimate € 420 - 450

Sold € 400