Lot n° 537  | Auction 327

Estimate € 100 - 120

Auction: 16 October 2014 at 10:30

Tappeto persiano fine sec.XIX (cm.150X105)(gravi difetti) Persian carpet, late 19th century (major defects)

Estimate € 100 - 120