Lot n° 46  | Auction 327

Estimate € 850 - 900

Sold € 450

Auction: 14 October 2014 at 15:30

Manifattura di Cina sec. XVIII. Coppia di vasetti simulanti bonsai con rami fioriti ed uccellini in porcellana Blanc de Chine. (h. cm 18,5) (difetti) Chinese manufacture of the 18th century. A pair of Blanc-de-Chine vases simulating bonsais (defects)

Estimate € 850 - 900

Sold € 450