Lot n° 457  | Auction 327

Estimate € 4,500 - 4,800

Sold € 4,000

Auction: 15 October 2014 at 15:30

Scuola fiamminga del sec.XVII "La fuga in egitto in un paesaggio fluviale con ruderi e figure" olio su tavola (cm.48X38)In cornice antica in legno intagliato e dorato Flaemish school of the 17th century "Flight to Egypt", oil on panel. Antique giltwood frame

Estimate € 4,500 - 4,800

Sold € 4,000