Lot n° 440  | Auction 327

Estimate € 4,500 - 5,000

Sold € 5,600

Auction: 15 October 2014 at 15:30

Scuola del sec. XVII "Sacra Famiglia" olio su tavola (cm 80x60). In cornice School of the 17th century "sacred Family" oil on panel. Framed

Estimate € 4,500 - 5,000

Sold € 5,600