Lot n° 28  | Auction 327

Estimate € 160 - 180

Sold € 80

Auction: 14 October 2014 at 15:30

Ciotola biansata in argento sbalzato a festoni e volute. Olanda sec. XIX. Embossed silver two-handled bowl. Holland, 19th century

Estimate € 160 - 180

Sold € 80