Lot n° 249  | Auction 327

Estimate € 1,200 - 1,500

Sold € 700

Auction: 14 October 2014 at 15:30

Vassoio ovale in argento con ringhierina traforata. Punzoni di Milano, sec. XIX. (gr. 2.000 circa) Oval silver tray. Mark of Milano, 19th century

Estimate € 1,200 - 1,500

Sold € 700