Lot n° 238  | Auction 327

Estimate € 100 - 120

Sold € 200

Auction: 14 October 2014 at 15:30

Vaso in vetro soffiato rosso. (difetti e restauri) Blown glass red vase (defects and restorations)

Estimate € 100 - 120

Sold € 200