Lot n° 206  | Auction 327

Estimate € 850 - 900

Sold € 1,100

Auction: 14 October 2014 at 15:30

Scuola della fine del sec. XVIII. "Fiori e frutti", coppia di oli su tavola tonda (diam. cm. 20) in cornice antica. Prov.: A.G.G. Schubert, Milano School of the late 18th century. "Fruit and Flowers" pair of oils on panel and antique frame Provenance: A.G.G. Schubert, Milano

Estimate € 850 - 900

Sold € 1,100