Lot n° 176  | Auction 327

Estimate € 1,200 - 1,500

Sold € 1,400

Auction: 14 October 2014 at 15:30

Comodino in ciliegio filettato ed intarsiato in bois de rose e bois violet a due cassetti grandi. Gambe rastremate. Veneto sec. XVIII. (cm 53x79x36) Kingwood and bois de rose inlaid cherry wood bedside table. veneto, 18th century

Estimate € 1,200 - 1,500

Sold € 1,400