Lot n° 170  | Auction 327

Estimate € 1,200 - 1,300

Sold € 600

Auction: 14 October 2014 at 15:30

Vaso in alabastro fiorito con base in bronzo decorata da corona d'alloro. Sec. XIX. (difetti) Prov.: A.G.G. Schubert, Milano Alabaster vase with bronze base. 19th century (defects) provenance: A..G.G. Schubert, Milano

Estimate € 1,200 - 1,300

Sold € 600