Lot n° 161  | Auction 327

Estimate € 1,600 - 1,700

Sold € 1,900

Auction: 14 October 2014 at 15:30

Maestro napoletano del sec. XVIII. "Allegoria della Forza", olio su tela tonda (diam. cm 55). In cornice. Neapolitan Master of the 18th century "Allegory of Strength", oil on canvas. Framed

Estimate € 1,600 - 1,700

Sold € 1,900