Scatola a cuore in argento e tartaruga. Inghilterra, sec. XVIII. Punzoni di Sheffield, fine sec. XVIII. Silver and tortoishell heart-shaped box. England, 18th century. Marks of Sheffield

Estimate € 420 - 450

Sold € 220