Lot n° 106  | Auction 327

Estimate € 1,500 - 1,800

Auction: 14 October 2014 at 15:30

Coppia di specchiere venete del sec. XVIII lumeggiate in oro. (una con rotture) Pair of Venetian mirrors of the 18th century with gilt highlights (one with breakage)

Estimate € 1,500 - 1,800