Lot n° 65  | Auction 320

Estimate € 2,000 - 2,200

Sold € 1,700

Auction: 15 April 2014 at 15:30

Scuola del XIX secolo "La processione" olio su tela (cm 92x55.5) Reca firma e data apocrifa in basso a sinistra In cornice School of the 19th century "La processione" Oil on canvas. Apocryphal date and signature at bottom left

Estimate € 2,000 - 2,200

Sold € 1,700