Lot n° 39  | Auction 320

Gerolamo Induno ( Milano  1825 -  1890 )

Estimate € 2,000 - 2,500

Auction: 15 April 2014 at 15:30

"Il fanciullo" acquerello (cm 12.5x23) Firmato in basso a sinistra In cornice "Il fanciullo", watercolour Signed at bottom left

Estimate € 2,000 - 2,500