Lot n° 11  | Auction 320

Arnaldo Ferraguti ( Ferrara  1862 - Forlì  1925 )

Estimate € 900 - 1,000

Auction: 15 April 2014 at 15:30

atin" 1917, tecnica mista su carta (cm 37x48.5) Siglato, titolato e datato in alto a sinistra In cornice (Difetti) "Natin" 1917, mixed media on paper Signed, titled and dated at top left (defects)

Estimate € 900 - 1,000