Lot n° 105  | Auction 320

Vincenzo Vela ( Ligornetto  1820 - Mendrisio  1891 )

Estimate € 750 - 800

Auction: 15 April 2014 at 15:30

"Dante Alighieri" busto in bronzo (h cm 60) Firmato in basso a destra Fusione dell'inizio del XX secolo "Dante Alighieri" Bronze bust. Signed at bottom right Cast of the early 20th century

Estimate € 750 - 800