Estimate € 100 - 150
Auction: 24 November 2015 at 14:30
Ignoto 'Suonatore' e 'Fanciulla con gabbietta' coppia di sculture in pietra patinate a finto bronzo (h cm 36) (lievi difetti) Unknown author "Musician" and "Girl with Cage" pair of stone sculptures (minor defects)
Estimate € 100 - 150