Estimate € 140 - 180
Auction: 24 November 2015 at 14:30
Lotto composto da nove centri punto Venezia . Sec. XX (diam. cm 12) (lievi difetti) Lot comprising nine Venice stitch doilieis, 20th century (minor defects)