Estimate € 70 - 80
Sold € 10
Auction: 24 November 2015 at 10:00
Lotto composto da un poggiapiedi del sec. XIX rivestito in tessuto a piccolo punto e un elemento decorativo a boccia decorato a decoupage (difetti) Lot comprising a footstool of the 19th century upholsterd with petit-point needlework and a decorative element (defects)
Estimate € 70 - 80