Estimate € 4,500 - 5,500
Sold € 11,000
Auction: 10 June 2015 at 15:30
"Tre ovali rossi" 2011 acrilico su tela sagomata, cm 30x30 Firmato e datato 2011 al retro Provenienza Collezione privata, Monza "Tre ovali rossi" 2011, acrylic on shaped canvas Signed and dated 2011 to reverse Provenance: Private collection, Monza
Estimate € 4,500 - 5,500