Lot n° 422  | Auction 346

Estimate € 250 - 350

Sold € 1,000

Auction: 28 May 2015 at 10:30

Coppia di orecchini con pendenti in giada bianca intagliata a forme di fiore stilizzato, con ornamenti dorati e color corallo Cina, sec. XX A pair of earring with jade pendants shaped as stylised flowers, with gilt metal and colour-coral spheres China, 20th century (la giada/the jade l cm 4)

Estimate € 250 - 350

Sold € 1,000