Lot n° 268  | Auction 345

Emile Louis Picault

Estimate € 100 - 120

Sold € 130

Auction: 19 May 2015 at 10:00

Emile Louis Picault

"Semeures d'Idèe", multiplo in bronzo a patina scura (h cm 35) Firmato sulla base e con la scritta: "Souvenir du personel des nouvelles Galeries de Chartres 1916"

Estimate € 100 - 120

Sold € 130