Auction 344 / Lot n° 414

Scuola della fine del sec. XIX 'Composizione con fiori, frutta e animali' olio su cartone telato (cm 64x65) in cornice (difetti) School of the late 19th century "Fruit, Flowers and Animals" oil on canvas backed cardboard. Framed (defects)

Auction: 14 May 2015 at 15:30

Estimate 250 - 300€

Sold 200€