Auction 344 / Lot n° 317

Scuola del sec. XIX 'I tre cuccioli' olio su cartone (cm 28x41) siglato J.P in basso a destra. In cornice laccata a finto legno School of the 19th century "Three Pups", oil on cardboard. Initialled J.P. at bottom right. Faux-wood lacquered frame

Auction: 14 May 2015 at 15:30

Estimate 180 - 200€